Cisco

Transforming how people connect, communicate and collaborate. Cisco offer Switches and Routers to support all business needs and high performance for the most demanding business.

Who is Cisco?

Since the initial invention and production worldwide of the multi-protocol router Cisco has shaped the future of the Internet by giving unparalleled value and opportunity for both the domestic customer and the corporate enterprise. Cisco has evolved from Enterprise and Service Provider solutions to addressing customer needs in many other segments including Small, Consumer and Commercial.
Cisco hardware, software, and service offerings are used to create the Internet solutions that make networks possible for providing easy access to information anywhere, at any time.
Cisco advanced technology offer switches and routers for corporate business which are high speed scalable, components that are designed to deal with the most demanding business work environments.
Ideal for space-constraint areas Cisco aim to improve availability of critical applications, protect business information, accommodate expanding business services and optimize network bandwidth to more effectively provide data and necessary applications.

Products

Gamma Global has been trading as an Independent Distributor of Cisco products for over 20 years. Trading with over 600 authorised suppliers across 60 countries worldwide, we have a strong international presence which enables us to identify stock opportunities and monitor pricing differentials across the market to get the best possible product and the most competitive pricing for you.

All our Cisco is sourced within the EU and is SmartNet free. Offering you great savings - an average of 10-15% off normal Cisco Distribution price.

At Gamma Global we can provide access to an extensive range of Cisco Adapters, Cisco Routers and Cisco Switches including Cisco Aironets, Cisco 2960, Cisco 3560, Cisco 3750 ranges. The Cisco Catalyst switches range are a lucrative asset to corporate business and offer all-in-one communications, enhanced security, reliability with easy configuration.

 

CISCO  
Adapter cards
VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 1-PORT 3RD GEN MULTIFLEX TRUNK VOICE/WAN INT. CARD - T1/E1 Information available IN STOCK
XENPAK-10GB-LRM= 10G BASE LRM XENPAK Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2422SDW-R= 10G B 2.4 GHZ 2.2 DBI LOW PROFILE MONPOLE ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE LR MODULE Information available IN STOCK
SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE LR MODULE Information available IN STOCK
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE LR MODULE - UNUSED, OPEN BOX PRODUCT Information available IN STOCK
XENPAK-10GB-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK MODULE Information available IN STOCK
X2-10GB-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR MMF 1310-NM WAVELENGTH SC DUPLEX CONNECTOR Information available IN STOCK
PVDM3-128 128-CHANNEL HIGH-DENSITY PACKET VOICE AND VIDEO DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSOR MODULE - VOICE DSP MODULE - UNUSED, OPEN BOX PRODUCT Information available IN STOCK
PVDM3-16= 16-CHANNEL HIGH-DENSITY PACKET VOICE AND VIDEO DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSOR MODULE VOICE DSP MODULE Information available IN STOCK
VWIC3-2MFT-G703= 2-PORT 3RD GEN MULTIFLEX Information available IN STOCK
HWIC-2FE 2-PORT FAST ETHERNET CARD Information available IN STOCK
PWR-2901-POE 2901 AC POWER SUPPLY WITH POWER Information available IN STOCK
PVDM3-32 32-CHANNEL HIGH-DENSITY PACKET VOICE AND VIDEO DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSOR MODULE - VOICE DSP Information available IN STOCK
HWIC-4A/S= 4-PORT ASYNC/SYNC SERIAL HWIC Information available IN STOCK
VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 4-PORT T1/E1 MULTIFLEX TRUNK VOICE/WAN INTERFACE CARD Information available IN STOCK
CFP-40G-SR4 40GBASE-SR4 CFP MODULE WITH MP Information available IN STOCK
PVDM3-64 64-CHANNEL HIGH-DENSITY PACKET VOICE AND VIDEO DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSOR MODULE - VOICE DSP MODULE Information available IN STOCK
CP-DSKCH-7925G-BUN 7925G DESK TOP CHARGER ACCS Information available IN STOCK
WS-X4908-10G-RJ45 8 PORT 2:1 10GBASET LINE CARD Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2524DG-R= AIRONET DUAL-BAND DIPOLE ANTENNA INDOOR 2 DBI 4 DBI GREY FOR AIRONET 3602E Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2524DW-R= AIRONET DUAL-BAND DIPOLE ANTENNA - ANTENNA - INDOOR - 2 DBI 4 DBI - WHITE - FOR AIRONET 3602E Information available IN STOCK
C2960S-F-STACK CATALYST 2960S FLEXSTACK STACK MODULE (FE) Information available IN STOCK
C3KX-NM-10GT= CATALYST 3K-X 10G-T NETWORK MD Information available IN STOCK
IEM-3000-4PC= IE 3000 EXPANSION MODULE4 POE Information available IN STOCK
PWR-IE50W-AC= IE3000/2000 AC POWER MODULE Information available IN STOCK
CP-PWR-CUBE-4 IP PHONE POWER TRANSFORMER FOR THE 89/9900 PHONE SERIES Information available IN STOCK
EHWIC-VA-DSL-A= MULTI MODE VDSL2 ADSL EHWIC EHWIC-VA-DSL-A= Information available IN STOCK
EHWIC-VA-DSL-A MULTI MODE VDSL2 ADSL EHWIC EHWIC-VA-DSL-A= Information available IN STOCK
EHWIC-VA-DSL-B MULTI MODE VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+EHWI Information available IN STOCK
RPS-ADPTR-2911 RPS ADAPTER - POWER CONNECTOR ADAPTOR Information available IN STOCK
CAB-STACK-1M-NH STACKWISE STACKING CABLE 1 M Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CHNL-ADAPTER= T-RAIL CHANNEL ADAPTER FOR CIC Information available IN STOCK
VIC3-2E/M TWO-PORT VOICE INTERFACE CARD Information available IN STOCK
CP-9971-W-K9= UNIFIED IP ENDPOINT 9971 PHONE Information available IN STOCK
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 2-PORT T1/E1 MULTIFLEX VWIC CARD Information available IN STOCK
XENPAK-10GB-LR+= XENPAK MODULE/10GB BASE-LR+DOM SUP Information available IN STOCK
Cables, power cords, cassettes
CAB-STACK-3M 10FT STACKING CABLE Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CORD-R3P-40UE AIRONET 1520 SERIES AC POWER CORD 12.1M EU Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAB050LL-R ANTENNA CABLE 50FT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAB050LL-R-OEM ANTENNA CABLE 50FT - UNUSED, OPEN BOX PRODUCT Information available IN STOCK
CAB-SS-X21MT CABLE X.21 DTE MALE TO SMART SERIAL 1.5M Information available IN STOCK
CAB-SFP-50CM= CATALYST 3560 SFP INTERCONNECT CABLE 50CM Information available IN STOCK
CAB-SS-V35MT MALE V.35 DTE SMART SERIAL CABLE Information available IN STOCK
CAB-ETH-S-RJ45 NETWORK CABLE RJ-45 - 6 FT YELLOW Information available IN STOCK
CAB-AC-2800W-EU POWER CABLE CEE 7/7 SCHUKO M - IEC 320 F - 4.3 M Information available IN STOCK
CAB-AC-2500W-EU POWER CORD 250VAC 16A EURO Information available IN STOCK
Switches, routers
GLC-T-OEM 1000BASE-T SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGGABLE (SFP) GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER (GBIC) OEM EQUIVALENT - UNUSED, OPEN BOX PRODUCT Information available IN STOCK
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE XENPAK MODULES Information available IN STOCK
SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER Information available IN STOCK
CISCO2911-V/K9 1841 ROUTER T1 SECURITY BUNDLE Information available IN STOCK
C1921-AX/K9 1921 ROUTER 256MB CF 512MB DRAM IP BASE Information available IN STOCK
CISCO1921-T1SEC/K9 1921 SEC T1 BUNDLE W/ PERP Information available ON ORDER
CISCO1941/K9 1941 INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER - UNUSED, OPEN BOX PRODUCT Information available IN STOCK
CISCO1941-SEC/K9 1941 MULTI SERVICE ROUTER - 2 PORT - 4 SLOT - 2 X COMPACTFLASH (CF) CARD, 2 X HWIC - 2 X 10/100/1000BASE-T NETWORK WAN Information available IN STOCK
CISCO1941W-A/K9 1941 ROUTER W/ 802.11 A/B Information available ON ORDER
C1941-SEC-SRE/K9 1941 SRE BUNDLE SRE 30 SEC LIC Information available ON ORDER
C1941-AX/K9 1941 W/2 GE 2 EHWIC 256MB CF 2 Information available IN STOCK
C1941W-E-N-SEC/K9 1941SECURITY ROUTER 80.11 A/B/ Information available ON ORDER
VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE 2 PORT ISDN BRI VIC S/T INTERFACE NETWORK TERMINATION OR TERMINAL EQUIPMENT Information available IN STOCK
HWIC-2A/S 2 PORT SERIAL WAN INTERFACE CARD Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2524V4C-R= 2,4GHZ 2DBI/5GHZ 4DBI CEILING MOUNT OMNI ANT, 4-PORTRP- TNC Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2460NP-R 2.4 GHZ 6 DBI 802.11N DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3750V2-24TS-S 24 ETHERNET 10/100 PORTS & 2 SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3750V2-24PS-S 24 ETHERNET 10/100 PORTS + POE & 2 SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS Information available IN STOCK
SF500-24-K9-G5 24 X 10/100, 4 GIGABIT ETHERNET (2 COMBO GIGABIT ETHERNET + 2 1GE/5GE SFP), STACKABLE, MANAGED, 28.8 GBIT/S, 800 MHZ ARM MANAGED SWITCH Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CT2504-25-K9 2500 SERIES WIRELESS CONTROLLER FOR UP TO 25 ACCESS POINTS Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CT2504-HA-K9 2504 WIRELESS CONTROLLER Information available ON ORDER
AIR-CT2504-50-K9 2504 WIRELESS CONTROLLER - NETWORK MANAGEMENT DEVICE Information available IN STOCK
CISCO2901/K9 2901 INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER Information available IN STOCK
C2911-VSEC/K9 2911 VOICE SECURITY BUNDLE - ROUTER - VOICE / FAX MODULE - RACK-MOUNTABLE Information available IN STOCK
C2921-CME-SRST/K9 2921 - DSP (PVDM3-32), UNIFIED SRST 25 PHONES, IOS UC LICENSE, 13200G, BLACK Information available IN STOCK
CISCO2921-SEC/K9 2921 SECURITY BUNDLE W/SEC LICENSE PAK, 512MB DRAM Information available IN STOCK
CISCO2921-V/K9 2921 VOICE BUNDLE ROUTER VOICE FAX MODULE RACK-MOUNTABLE Information available IN STOCK
C2951-CME-SRST/K9 2951 INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER WITH PACKET VOICE DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSOR MODULE (PVDM3-32), SRST LICENSE FOR 25 PHONES AND IOS UC LICENSE Information available ON ORDER
CISCO2951-SEC/K9 2951 SECURITY BUNDLE - ROUTER - DESKTOP Information available IN STOCK
CISCO2951-HSEC+/K9 2951 VPN ISM MODULE HSEC BUNDLE Information available ON ORDER
WS-C3560V2-48PS-S 3560 V2 CATALYST SWITCH 48-PORT 10/100 ETHERNET + 4 X SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS WITH POE Information available IN STOCK
CISCO3825-V/K9 3825 VOICE BUNDLE WITH IOS SP SERVICES PVDM2-64 64 MB FLASH 256 MB DRAM - UNUSED, OPEN BOX PRODUCT Information available IN STOCK
CISCO3925-V/K9 3925 VOICE BUNDLE Information available ON ORDER
CISCO3945/K9 3945 SECURITY BUNDLE W/SEC LICENSE PAK SPE150 1GBDRAM Information available IN STOCK
CISCO3945-V/K9 3945 VOICE BUNDLE Information available ON ORDER
VIC3-4FXS/DID 4-PORT FXS AND DID VOICE/FAX INTERFACE CARD Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960XR-48TD-I 48 GIGE DATA 2 SFP+ UPLINKS IP Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960XR-48FPS-I 48 GIGE FULL POE+ 4 SFP UPLINK Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I 48 GIGE LIMITED POE+ 4 SFP UPL Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960XR-48LPS-I 48 GIGE LIMITED POE+ 4 SFP UPL - UNUSED, OPEN BOX PRODUCT Information available IN STOCK
WS-X4908-10GE 4900M 8 PORT 10GE HALF CARD WITH X2 INTERFACES Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CT5508-HA-K9 5508 SERIES WIRELESS CONTROLLER Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CT5508-25-K9 5508 WIRELESS CONTROLLER NETWORK MANAGEMENT DEVICE Information available IN STOCK
CP-7945G= 7945G VOIP PHONE Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAP2702I-EK910 802.11AC CAP W/CLEANAIR - 10-PACK Information available ON ORDER
AIR-CAP3702E-E-K9 802.11AC CTRLR AP 4X4:3SS W WRLS ROUTER Information available IN STOCK
C887VAM-K9 880 SERIES INTEGRATED ROUTER Information available IN STOCK
C887VA-K9 880 SERIES INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER Information available IN STOCK
C888EG+7-K9 880G SERIES INTEGRATED SERVICES ROUTER Information available IN STOCK
CISCO887VA-K9 880VA SERIES ISR G2 MULTIMODE DSL ROUTER Information available ON ORDER
C881W-E-K9 881 ETH SEC ROUTER WITH 802,11N ETSI COMPLIANT Information available IN STOCK
C881-V-K9 881 FE WAN 4 FXS 2BRI 1FXO Information available IN STOCK
CISCO886VA-K9 886VA ROUTER WITH VDSL2/ADSL2+ OVER ISDN Information available IN STOCK
CISCO888-K9 888 G.SHDSL ROUTER WITH ISDN BACKUP - ROUTER Information available IN STOCK
CISCO888-SEC-K9 888 G.SHDSL ROUTER WITH ISDN BACKUP - ROUTER - DSL - DESKTOP Information available IN STOCK
CISCO888E-K9 888E EFM ROUTER WITH ISDN BACKUP Information available IN STOCK
CISCO892-K9 892 GIGABIT ETHERNET SECURITY ROUTER - ROUTER - MDM - DESKTOP Information available IN STOCK
C892FSP-K9 892F 2 GE/SFP HIGH ROUTER Information available IN STOCK
C897VAW-E-K9 897 VDSL2/ADSL2+ OVERPOTSPERP Information available ON ORDER
C898EA-K9 898 G.SHDSL ATM/EFM MULTI-MODE ROUTER Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAP3501I-E-K9 ACCESS POINT / WIRELESS-N ACCESS POINT / WLAN STANDARDS: IEEE 802.11A, IEEE 802.11B, IEEE 802.11G, IEEE 802.11N / ENCRYPTIONS: AES, PEAP, TKIP, TLS, TTLS / REMOTE MANAGEMENT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CT5508-50-K9 AIR-CT5508-50-K9 5500 SERIES WIRELESS CONTROLLERS Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAP1552I-E-K9 AIRONET 1552I INTEGRATED ANTENNA ACCESS POINT - RADIO ACCESS POINT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAP1602I-E-K9 AIRONET 1600E ACCESS POINT DUAL-BAND CONTROLLER-BASED 802.11A/G/ Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2422DG-R= AIRONET 2.4-GHZ DIPOLE ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2422DG-R AIRONET 2.4-GHZ DIPOLE ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAP2602E-E-K9 AIRONET 2602E CONTROLLER BASED DUAL-BAND WIRELESS-N ACCESS POINT W/ EXTERNAL ANTENNAS (450MBPS) Information available IN STOCK
AIR-SAP2602E-E-K9 AIRONET 2602E STANDALONE DUAL-BAND WIRELESS-N ACCESS POINT W/ EXTERNAL ANTENNAS Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9 AIRONET 2602I CONTROLLER-BASED ACCESS POINT RADIO ACCESS POINT 802.11 A/B/G/N Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9 AIRONET 2602I CONTROLLER-BASED ACCESS POINT RADIO ACCESS POINT 802.11 A/B/G/N - UNUSED, OPEN BOX PRODUCT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT5135DG-R AIRONET 3.5-DBI DIPOLE ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAP3501E-E-K9 AIRONET 3501E IEEE 802.11N 300 MBPS WIRELESS ACCESS POINT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAP3702P-E-K9 AIRONET 3502E - RADIO ACCESS POINT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAP3502I-E-K9 AIRONET 3502E IEEE 802.11N (DRAFT) 300 MBPS WIRELESS ACCESS POINT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAP3502E-E-K9 AIRONET 3502E RADIO ACCESS POINT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAP3602I-E-K9 AIRONET 3602I - RADIO ACCESS POINT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT5160NP-R AIRONET 5-GHZ MIMO 6-DBI PATCH ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT5160NP-R AIRONET 5-GHZ MIMO 6-DBI PATCH ANTENNA - UNUSED, OPEN BOX PRODUCT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT5160V-R AIRONET 6 LOW PROFILE OMNIDIRECTIONAL ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
ASA5510-K8 ASA 5500 SERIES VPN EDITION FOR THE ENTERPRISE - UNUSED, OPEN BOX PRODUCT Information available IN STOCK
ASA5505-BUN-K9 ASA 5505 10-USER BUNDLE 10-USER LICENSE 8-PORT FAST ETHERNET SWITCH STATEFUL FIREWALL 10 IPSEC VPN PEERS 2 SSL VPN PEERS 3DES/AES LICENSE AND 1 EXPANSION SLOT Information available IN STOCK
ASA5512-IPS-K9 ASA 5512-X IPS EDITION - SECURITY APPLIANCE Information available IN STOCK
ASA5515-K9 ASA 5515-X FIREWALL EDITION - SECURITY APPLIANCE Information available IN STOCK
ASA5515-IPS-K9 ASA 5515-X IPS EDITION - SECURITY APPLIANCE Information available IN STOCK
ASA5515VPN-EM250K9 ASA 5515-X W/250 ANYCONNECT CTLR Information available IN STOCK
ASA5525-K9 ASA 5525-X FIREWALL EDITION Information available IN STOCK
ASA5545-K9 ASA 5545-X FIREWALL EDITION SECURITY APPLIANCE Information available IN STOCK
ASA5545-IPS-K9 ASA 5545-X IPS EDITION - SECURITY APPLIANCE Information available IN STOCK
ASA5555-K9 ASA 5555-X FIREWALL EDITION - SECURITY APPLIANCE Information available IN STOCK
ASA5525-IPS-K9 ASA5525-X CON IPS SW 8GE DATA 1GE MGMT A Information available IN STOCK
C819G+7-K9 C819 SECURE M2M GW (NON-US) 37 Information available IN STOCK
C881WD-E-K9 C881 SECURE ROUTER WAN FE W/UA Information available IN STOCK
WS-X6704-10GE CAT6500 4-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE Information available IN STOCK
WS-X6748-GE-TX= CAT6500 48-PORT 10/100/1000 GE MOD FABRIC ENABLED RJ-45 Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960XR-48FPD-I CATALYST SWITCH L3 MANAGED Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960-24PC-L CATALYST 2960 24 10/100 POE + 2 T/SFP LAN BASE IMAGE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960-48TC-S CATALYST 2960 48-PORT 10/100MBPS + 2 COMBO GIG/SFP SLOTS LAN LITE IMAGE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960+24PC-S CATALYST 2960 PLUS 24 10/100 + Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960+24LC-S CATALYST 2960 PLUS 24 10/100 CPNT Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960+48PST-S CATALYST 2960 PLUS 48 10/100 Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960+48TC-L CATALYST 2960 PLUS 48 10/100 + Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960+48PST-L CATALYST 2960 PLUS 48 10/100 POE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960-48TT-L CATALYST 2960 SWITCH 48 10/100 BT PORTS Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960-48TT-S CATALYST 2960 SWITCH 48 10/100 BT PORTS Information available ON ORDER
WS-C2960-24TT-L CATALYST 2960-24TT 24-PORT ETHERNET SWITCH Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960CG-8TC-L CATALYST 2960-C SWITCH 8 GE 2 X DUAL PURPOSE UPLINK, LAN BASE Information available ON ORDER
WS-C2960S-F24TS-S CATALYST 2960-SF 24 FE 2 X SFP Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960S-F48LPS-L CATALYST 2960-SF 48 10/100, 4 SFP, POE/POE+ 370W, LAN BASE Information available ON ORDER
WS-C2960S-F48TS-L CATALYST 2960-SF 48 DE 4 X SFP LAN BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960S-F48TS-S CATALYST 2960-SF 48 FE 2 X SFP Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960X-48TD-L CATALYST 2960-X 48 GIGE 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960XR-24TD-I CATALYST 2960-XR 24 GIGE POE 370W 2X10G ETHERNET SWITCH Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960XR-24PD-I CATALYST 2960-XR 24 GIGE POE CPNT Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960XR-24PS-I CATALYST 2960-XR 24 GIGE POE CPNT Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960CPD-8TT-L CATALYST 2960C PD SWITCH 8 FE, 2 X 1G, LAN BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960C-8TC-S CATALYST 2960C SWITCH 8 FE 2X DUAL UPLINK LAN LITE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960S-24TS-L CATALYST 2960S 24 GIGE 2 X SFP LAN BASE Information available ON ORDER
WS-C2960S-24TS-S CATALYST 2960S 24 GIGE 2 X SFP LAN LITE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960S-24PD-L CATALYST 2960S 24 GIGE POE 370W 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960S-24TD-L CATALYST 2960S 24GIGE 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960S-48LPD-L CATALYST 2960S 48 GIGE POE 370W 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960S-48FPD-L CATALYST 2960S 48 GIGE POE 740W 2 X 10G SFP+ LAN BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960X-48TS-L CATALYST 2960X-48TS-L SWITCH 48 PORTS MANAGED DESKTOP RACK MOUNTABLE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960XR-48TS-I CATALYST 2960XR-48TS-I - SWITCH - L3 - MANAGED - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X SFP - DESKTOP, RACK-MOUNTABLE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560X-48PF-S CATALYST 3560-X SWITCH Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560C-12PC-S CATALYST 3560C 12FE POE + 2X SFP IP BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560CPD-8PT-S CATALYST 3560C PD PSE SWITCHGE POE 2 X 1G IP BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560V2-24PS-E CATALYST 3560V2 24PT 10/100 POE 2 SFP IPS ENH IMAGE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560V2-48PS-E CATALYST 3560V2-48PS LAYER 3 SWITCH Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560X-24P-S CATALYST 3560X 24 10/100/1000 PORT POE IPBASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560X-24T-E CATALYST 3560X 24 PORT DATA IP SERVICES Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560X-48P-S CATALYST 3560X 48 10/100/1000 PORT POE IPBASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560X-48PF-E CATALYST 3560X 48 PORT FULL POE IP SERVICES Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560X-24P-E CATALYST 3560X-24P-S SWITCH 24 PORTS MANAGED RACK-MOUNTABLE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560X-48P-E CATALYST 3560X-48PF-L - SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGED - RACK-MOUNTABLE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3650-24TD-L CATALYST 3650 24 PORT DATA 2X1 Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3650-24PS-L CATALYST 3650 48 PORT CATALYST Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3650-48FS-L CATALYST 3650 48 PORT FULL POE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3650-48PD-S CATALYST 3650 48 PORT POE 2X10 Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3650-48PS-L CATALYST 3650 48 PORT POE 4X1G Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3650-48PS-S CATALYST 3650 48 PORT POE 4X1G Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3750V2-48TS-S CATALYST 3750 V2 SWITCH 48 ETHERNET 10/100 PORTS AND 4 SFP-BASED GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS IP BASE SOFTWARE FEATURE SET Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3750V2-48PS-E CATALYST 3750V2 48PS SWITCH 48 PORTS Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3750V2-24FS-S CATALYST 3750V2-24FS SWITCH 24 PORTS MANAGED RACK-MOUNTABLE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3750X-24T-L CATALYST 3750X 24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 PORTS LAN BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3750X-24T-E CATALYST 3750X 24 PORT DATA IP SWITCH Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3750X-24P-E CATALYST 3750X 24 PORT POE IPS SWITCH Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3750X-48PF-S CATALYST 3750X 48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 PORTS FULL POE IP BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3750X-48T-S CATALYST 3750X 48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 PORTS IP BASE Information available ON ORDER
WS-C3750X-48T-L CATALYST 3750X 48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 PORTS LAN BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3750X-48P-L CATALYST 3750X 48 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 PORTS LAN BASE Information available ON ORDER
WS-C3750X-48PF-E CATALYST 3750X 48 PORT FULL POE IP SERVICES Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3750X-24S-S CATALYST 3750X-24S-S - SWITCH - MANAGED - 24 X GIGABIT SFP - RACK-MOUNTABLE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3850-24T-E CATALYST 3850 24 PORT DATA IP Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3850-24T-L CATALYST 3850 24 PORT DATA LAN BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3850-24P-S CATALYST 3850 24 PORT POE IP B Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3850-24P-L CATALYST 3850 24 PORT POE LAN BASE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3850-48PW-S CATALYST 3850 48 PORT FLL POE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3850-48F-E CATALYST 3850 48 PORT FULL POE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3850-48F-L CATALYST 3850 48 PORT FULL POE BASE Information available ON ORDER
WS-C3850-48P-E CATALYST 3850 48 PORT POE IP S Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3850-48P-L CATALYST 3850 48 PORT POE LAN BASE Information available ON ORDER
WS-C3850-24PW-S CATALYST 3850-24PW-S - SWITCH - 24 PORTS - MANAGED - DESKTOP, RACK-MOUNTABLE Information available IN STOCK
WS-X4648-RJ45V+E= CATALYST 4500 E-SERIES 48-PORT PREMIUM POE 10/100/1000 (RJ-45) SWITCH Information available IN STOCK
WS-X4624-SFP-E CATALYST 4500 E-SERIES LINECARD Information available IN STOCK
WS-X4606-X2-E CATALYST 4500 ESERIES 6PORT 10/100/1000RJ45 Information available IN STOCK
WS-C4506-E CATALYST 4500-E 6-SLOT CHASSIS FAN NO P/S Information available IN STOCK
WS-C4500X-32SFP+ CATALYST 4500-X - SWITCH - 32 PORTS - RACK-MOUNTABLE Information available IN STOCK
WS-X4748-UPOE+E= CATALYST 4500E 48-PORT UPOE 10/CPNT Information available ON ORDER
WS-X45-SUP7-E CATALYST 4500E SERIES SUPERVISOR 848 GBPS Information available IN STOCK
WS-C4500X-16SFP+ CATALYST 4500X 16 PORT 10G, IP BASE, FRONT-TO-BACK, NO PS Information available ON ORDER
WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 CATALYST 4900M 20-PORT 10/100/1000 RJ-45 HALF CARD Information available IN STOCK
WS-C4948E-S CATALYST 4948E 48 PORTS MANAGEABLE ETHERNET SWITCH - 48 X RJ-45 - 4 X EXPANSION SLOTS - 10/100/1000BASE-T Information available IN STOCK
WS-C4948E-E CATALYST 4948E ES 48-PORT 1/10 Information available IN STOCK
WS-X6724-SFP= CATALYST 6500 24-PORT GIGE MOD: FABRIC-ENABLED Information available IN STOCK
WS-C6506-E CATALYST 6506 ENHANCED CHASSIS 6SLOT 12RU NO POW SUPPLY NO FAN TRAY Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960C-8TC-L CATALYST COMPACT 2960C-8TC-L - SWITCH - MANAGED - 8 X 10/100 + 2 X SHARED GIGABIT SFP - DESKTOP, RACK-MOUNTABLE, WALL-MOUNTABLE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560CG-8TC-S CATALYST COMPACT 3560CG-8TC-S - SWITCH - 8 PORTS - MANAGED - DESKTOP Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960XR-24TS-I CAT2960-XR 24PORT 4 SFP UPLINKS Information available ON ORDER
WS-C3750X-24P-S CATALYST 3750-X SWITCH 24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 POE+ PORTS Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3750X-24P-L CATALYST 3750-X SWITCH 24 ETHERNET 10/100/1000 POE+ PORTS Information available IN STOCK
AIR-SAP1602E-E-K9 SYSTEMS AIRONET 1602E ACCESS POINT DUAL-BAND CONTROLLER-BASED 802.11A/G/N Information available IN STOCK
CP-6911-C-K9 UNIFIED IP PHONE 6911 STANDARD - VOIP PHONE Information available IN STOCK
EHWIC-D-8ESG-P GIGABIT ETHERSWITCH EHWIC - SWITCH - 8 PORTS - PLUG-IN MODULE Information available IN STOCK
EHWIC-4ESG-P GIGABIT ETHERSWITCH EHWIC - SWITCH - MANAGED - 4 X 10/100/1000 (POE) - PLUG-IN MODULE – POE Information available IN STOCK
IE-3000-4TC-E IE 3000 4-PORT BASE SWITCH W/ Information available IN STOCK
IE-3000-8TC-E IE 3000 8-PORT BASE SWITCH W/ Information available IN STOCK
C891F-K9 ISR, 1GE/FE WAN, 8 10/100 WAN, 1G Information available IN STOCK
WS-X4612-SFP-E LINE CARD E-SERIES SWITCH 12 PORTS LINE-RATE SFP LINE CARD, PROVIDING 12 GIGABITS PER-SLOT CAPACITY Information available IN STOCK
ME-3400EG-2CS-A ME 3400EG-2CS - SWITCH - 2 PORTS - MANAGED - DESKTOP Information available IN STOCK
ME-3400EG-12CS-M ME3400E 12COMBO + 4 SFP SWITCH Information available ON ORDER
C888EA-K9 MULTIMODE 4 PAIR G.SHDSL ROUTER Information available IN STOCK
AIR-PWRINJ3 POWER INJECTOR FOR 1100, 1130AG, 1200 1230AG SERIES Information available IN STOCK
SLM224GT-EU SF200-24, 1U, MANAGED, 24 X RJ-45 FAST ETHERNET, 2 X COMBO GIGABIT ETHERNET, L2, IGMP, IPV6, QOS, DHCP, 128MB RAM, 16MB FLASH, 14.5W, 3.04KG Information available IN STOCK
SRW248G4-K9-EU SMALL BUSINESS 300 SERIES 48 X 10/100 + 2 X COMBO GIGABIT SFP 2 X 10/100/1000 Information available IN STOCK
ME-3800X-24FS-M SPARE FOR ME-3800X-24FS-M Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960X-48FPD-L SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGED - DESKTOP, RACK-MOUNTABLE Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAP3702I-E-K9 SYSTEMS 802.11AC WIRELESS ACCESS POINT (WHITE) Information available IN STOCK
WS-C2960-24PC-S SYSTEMS CATALYST 2960 24 10/100 POE + 2T/SFP LAN LITE IMAGE EN - UNUSED, OPEN BOX PRODUCT Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560V2-24TS-S SYSTEMS CATALYST 3560V2 24 10/100 Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560V2-24PS-S SYSTEMS CATALYST 3560V2 24 10/100 POE + 2 SFP STANDARD IMAGE Information available IN STOCK
WS-C3560V2-48TS-S SYSTEMS CATALYST 3560V2 48 10/100 Information available IN STOCK
CP-6911-W-K9= UC PHONE 6911 WHITE Information available IN STOCK
CP-6945-C-K9 UC PHONE 6945, CHARCOAL STANDARD HANDSET Information available IN STOCK
CP-7937-MIC-KIT= UNIFIED IP CONFERENCE STATION Information available IN STOCK
CP-6901-C-K9= UNIFIED IP PHONE 6901 CPNT Information available IN STOCK
CP-6961-C-K9= UNIFIED IP PHONE 6961 CPNT Information available IN STOCK
CP-7965G= UNIFIED IP PHONE 7965G Information available ON ORDER
CP-9971-C-K9 UNIFIED IP PHONE 9971 STANDARD - IP VIDEO PHONE Information available IN STOCK
C887VAGW+7-E-K9 VDSL2/ADSL2+ OVER POTS AND 3G CTLR Information available IN STOCK
C881G+7-K9 WAN FE 3.7G HSPA+ R7 W/ SMS/GPS Information available IN STOCK
Memory
ASA5505-MEM-512= 512 MB MEMORY FOR ASA 5505 Information available IN STOCK
Components
CVR-X2-SFP 999 - UNUSED, OPEN BOX PRODUCT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT24020V-R C 2.4 GHZ 2 DBI OMNI CEILING ANTENNA RP-TNC CONNECT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2410Y-R C ANTENNA 10DBI YAGI 2.4GHZ 10RP-TN Information available IN STOCK
CAB-RPS-1614= 1 RPS 675 CONNECTOR CABLE 16/1 Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ACCPMK1550= 1550 SERIES POLE-MOUNT KIT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ACC245LA-R 2.4 AND 5 GHZ LIGHTNING ARRESTOR RP-TNC CONNECTOR Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT1949 2.4 GHZ 13.5 DBI YAGI MAST MOUNT ANT W/ RP-TNC CONNECTOR Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2451NV-R= 2.4 GHZ 2.5DBI/5 GHZ 3.5DBI 82 ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT1728 2.4 GHZ 5.2 DBI CEILING OMNI ANT W/RP-TNC CONNECTOR Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2452V-R= 2.4 GHZ 5.2 DBI DIVERSITY PILLAR Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2465P-R 2.4 GHZ 6.5 DBI DIVERSITY PATCH ANTENNA W/RP-TNC Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2460P-R 2.4GHZ 6DBI PATCH ANTENNA WITH RP-TNC CONNECTOR Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAB020LL-R 20FT ANTENNA CABLE Information available IN STOCK
STACK-T1-3M= 3M TYPE 1 STACKING CABLE Information available IN STOCK
STACK-T2-3M= 3M TYPE 2 STACKING CABLE Information available ON ORDER
AIR-ANT5180V-N= 4.9 GHZ-5.8 GHZ 8.0 DBI OMNIWI ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CAB005LL-R 5 FT LOW LOSS RF CABLE W/RP-TN Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT5135SDW-R= 5 GHZ 3.5 DBI LOW PROFILE MONPOLE ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
CP-PWR-CORD-CE= 7900 SERIES POWER CORD Information available IN STOCK
CP-PWR-7925G-CE= 7925G POWER SUPPLY FOR UNITED KINGDOM Information available IN STOCK
CP-CASE-7926G= 7926G LEATHER CARRY CASE Information available IN STOCK
AIR-PWRINJ4 AIRONET 1250 SERIES POWER INJECTOR Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT4941 AIRONET 2.4 GHZ ARTICULATED DIPOLE ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT5135DW-R AIRONET 3.5-DBI ARTICULATED DIPOLE ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT5170P-R AIRONET 7-DBI DIVERSITY PATCH ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
AIR-PWR-B= AIRONET POWER ADAPTER Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2430V-R AIRONET TRIPLE OMNI ANTENNA Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ANT2420V-N ANTENNA 2.4 GHZ Information available IN STOCK
AIR-AP-T-RAIL-F AP BRACKET - UNIVERSAL Information available IN STOCK
ASA5505-WALL-MNT= ASA 5505 WALL MOUNT KIT Information available ON ORDER
ASR1006-ACS= ASR1006 NETWORK DEVICE ACCESSORY KIT Information available IN STOCK
CAB-SPWR-150CM CATALYST 3750X STACK POWER CABLE 150 CM SPARE Information available IN STOCK
CAB-SPWR-30CM= CATALYST 3750X STACK POWER CABLE 30 CM SPARE Information available IN STOCK
PWR-C49-300AC= CATALYST 4948 300 WATT AC POWER SUPPLY Information available IN STOCK
WS-C6503-E-FAN CATALYST 6503-E CHASSIS FAN TRAY Information available IN STOCK
WS-C6506-E-FAN CATALYST 6506-E CHASSIS FAN TRAY Information available IN STOCK
CP-8961-C-K9 UC PHONE 8961, CHARCOAL, SLIMLINE HANDSET Information available IN STOCK
AIR-ACC1530-CVR= COVER AND SOLAR SHIELD Information available IN STOCK
C3KX-NM-10G EXPANSION MODULE - 2 PORTS Information available IN STOCK
C3KX-NM-10G EXPANSION MODULE - 2 PORTS - UNUSED, OPEN BOX PRODUCT Information available IN STOCK
AIR-XLTC50DA31EK9 EXTENDAIR R5005 5 GHZ OUTDOOBR Information available IN STOCK
CP-BATT-7925G-EXT EXTENDED BATTERY 7925G IP PHONE Information available IN STOCK
CAB-HD4-232MT HIGH DENSITY 4-PORT EIA-232 CB Information available IN STOCK
FAN-MOD-4HS HIGH-SPEED FAN MODULE FOR 7604/6504-E CHASSIS Information available IN STOCK
PWR-IE65W-PC-AC= POE AC INPUT POWER MODULE Information available IN STOCK
C3K-PWR-1150WAC POWER SUPPLY - HOT-PLUG - 1.15 KW Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CT5500-RK-MNT RACK MOUNTING KIT Information available IN STOCK
CAB-STACK-50CM-NH= STACKWISE 50CM NON-HALOGEN CABLE Information available IN STOCK
SFP-H10GB-CU3M TWINAXIAL CABLE - SFP+ - 3 M Information available IN STOCK
CP-6901-WL-K9= UC PHONE 6901 WHITE SLIMLINE Information available IN STOCK
CP-CKEM-C= UNIFIED IP COLOR KEYEXPANSION Information available ON ORDER
CP-9971-WL-K9= UNIFIED IP ENDPOINT 9971 Information available IN STOCK
CP-9971-CL-K9= UNIFIED IP ENDPOINT 9971 Information available IN STOCK
CP-6921-W-K9= UNIFIED IP PHONE 6921 Information available IN STOCK
CP-6961-CL-K9= UNIFIED IP PHONE 6961 CHARCOAL Information available IN STOCK
CP-6961-W-K9= UNIFIED IP PHONE 6961 WHITE Information available ON ORDER
CP-6961-WL-K9= UNIFIED IP PHONE 6961 WHITE Information available IN STOCK
CP-9971-C-CAM-K9= UNIFIED IP PHONE 9971 CHARCOAL Information available IN STOCK
CP-9971-CL-CAM-K9= UNIFIED IP PHONE 9971 CHARCOAL Information available IN STOCK
CP-8941-K9= UNIFIED PHONE 8941 PHAN Information available IN STOCK
CP-7861-K9= UP PHONE 7861-K9= Information available IN STOCK
ISM-VPN-19 VPN INTERNAL SERVICE MODULE FOR ISR G2 DATA SHEET Information available IN STOCK
AIR-CT2504-RMNT 2504 WIRELESS CONTROLLER RACK MOUNT BRACKET Information available IN STOCK
CAB-CONSOLE-USB CONSOLE CABLE 6 FT WITH USB TYPE A AND MINI-B Information available IN STOCK
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 HPC CONSOLE CABLE 6FT WITH RJ45 AND DB9F Information available IN STOCK
Power supplies
PWR-C1-1100WAC= 1100W AC CONFIG 1 POWER SUPPLY Information available IN STOCK
PWR-1941-AC= 1941 AC POWER SUPPLY Information available IN STOCK
PWR-2700-AC/4= 2700W AC POWER SUPPLY FOR CATALYST 6504-E Information available IN STOCK
PWR-2911-POE 2911 AC POWER SUPPLY WIH POWER Information available IN STOCK
PWR-2911-DC= 2911 DC POWER SUPPLY ACCS Information available IN STOCK
PWR-2921-51-AC= 2921/2951 AC POWER SUPPY Information available IN STOCK
PWR-C1-440WDC= 440W DC CONFIG 1 POWER SUPPLY Information available IN STOCK
PWR-C45-1400AC 4500 SERIES 1400 WATT REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY Information available IN STOCK
AIR-PWR-5500-AC 5500 SERIES WIRELESS CONTROLLER REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY Information available IN STOCK
PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC= AC POWER MODULE W/ IEC PLUG Information available IN STOCK
C3KX-PWR-1100WAC= C3KX-PWR-1100WAC= CATALYST 3K-X 1100W AC POWER SUPPLY Information available IN STOCK
C3KX-PWR-1100WAC C3KX-PWR-1100WAC= CATALYST 3K-X 1100W AC POWER SUPPLY Information available IN STOCK
C3KX-PWR-350WAC CATALYST 3K-X 350W AC POWER SUPPLY Information available IN STOCK
PWR-C45-1300ACV CATALYST 4500 1300 WAC POWER SUPPLY POE Information available IN STOCK
PWR-C45-4200ACV CATALYST 4500 4200W AC DUAL INPUT POWER SUPPLY DATA POE Information available IN STOCK
WS-CAC-3000W CATALYST 6500 3000W AC POWER SUPPLY Information available ON ORDER
PWR-RGD-AC-DC= HGH AC/DC (88-300VDC/85-264VA) POWER SUPPLY Information available IN STOCK
PWR-WAVE-450W= WAVE REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY 40 Information available IN STOCK
Software, licences, warranties
AIR-CT2504-15-K9 2504 WIRELESS CONTROLLER 15 AP LICENCES Information available IN STOCK

Need a quote? Email one of our dedicated account managers. Or call +44 (0)844 980 0061 and speak to our team

Not found what you're looking for? Email sales@gammaglobal.com

Gamma complies with the European RoHS legislation and signed up to a Government recognised WEEE compliance scheme within the time frame laid down by the Government

 

Home > Contact Us > About Us > Products © 2013 Gamma Global - All Rights Reserved - HP Distributor